To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F92ELLNSNSNM028 OS1/OS2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord,

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0520074

Cat:

F92ELLNSNSNM028

Mfr:

UPC:

07498374059
(0) Write a review
$64.64 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OS1/OS2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to SC duplex, Std. IL.

Platt Cat:PDTF92ELLNSNSNM028
Platt Item:0520074
Cat:F92ELLNSNSNM028
UPC:07498374059
Category:
Color:Orange
Length:28 M
  • For help with OS1/OS2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498374059, SC Connector, Duplex, LC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTF92ELLNSNSNM028, Panduit, F92ELLNSNSNM028, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F92ELLNSNSNM028 OS1/OS2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord,
Product Reminder
Product:
F92ELLNSNSNM028 OS1/OS2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord,
Item # 0520074

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!