Panduit F92ELLNSNSNM016 OS1/OS2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord,

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0520047

Cat:

F92ELLNSNSNM016

Mfr:

UPC:

07498374042
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OS1/OS2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to SC duplex, Std. IL.

Platt Cat:PDTF92ELLNSNSNM016
Platt Item:0520047
Cat:F92ELLNSNSNM016
UPC:07498374042
Category:
Color:Orange
Length:52.49 ft
Type:ST Connector, LC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex
  • For help with OS1/OS2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, from Panduit, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 07498374042, PDTF92ELLNSNSNM016, Panduit, F92ELLNSNSNM016, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F92ELLNSNSNM016 OS1/OS2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord,
Product Reminder
Product:
F92ELLNSNSNM016 OS1/OS2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord,
Item # 0520047

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!