To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F92ELLNSNSNM006 OS1/OS2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord,

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0520027

Cat:

F92ELLNSNSNM006

Mfr:

UPC:

07498374011
(0) Write a review
$48.83 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OS1/OS2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to SC duplex, Std. IL.

Platt Cat:PDTF92ELLNSNSNM006
Platt Item:0520027
Cat:F92ELLNSNSNM006
UPC:07498374011
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:6 m
  • For help with OS1/OS2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498374011, SC Connector, Duplex, LC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTF92ELLNSNSNM006, Panduit, F92ELLNSNSNM006, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F92ELLNSNSNM006 OS1/OS2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord,
Product Reminder
Product:
F92ELLNSNSNM006 OS1/OS2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord,
Item # 0520027

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!