To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F92ELBNBNSNM3.5 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0519883

Cat:

F92ELBNBNSNM3.5

Mfr:

UPC:

61305600730
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH LC/APC to LC/APC Standard IL -3.5 Meters

Platt Cat:PDTF92ELBNBNSNM3.5
Platt Item:0519883
Cat:F92ELBNBNSNM3.5
Mfr:Panduit
UPC:61305600730
Length:3.500 m
  • For help with OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH from Panduit
  • Also known as: 61305600730, LC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTF92ELBNBNSNM3.5, Panduit, F92ELBNBNSNM3.5, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F92ELBNBNSNM3.5 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH
Product Reminder
Product:
F92ELBNBNSNM3.5 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH
Item # 0519883

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!