To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F92ELBNBNSNM026 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0519828

Cat:

F92ELBNBNSNM026

Mfr:

UPC:

61305600759
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH LC/APC to LC/APC Standard IL -26 Meters

Platt Cat:PDTF92ELBNBNSNM026
Platt Item:0519828
Cat:F92ELBNBNSNM026
Mfr:Panduit
UPC:61305600759
Length:26 M
  • For help with OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH from Panduit
  • Also known as: 61305600759, Duplex, LC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTF92ELBNBNSNM026, Panduit, F92ELBNBNSNM026, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F92ELBNBNSNM026 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH
Product Reminder
Product:
F92ELBNBNSNM026 OS2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH
Item # 0519828

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!