To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F923PANSNSNM017 OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0519344

Cat:

F923PANSNSNM017

Mfr:

UPC:

07498383209
(0) Write a review
$57.42 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum SC-APC Duplex to SC Duplex Std. IL - 17 Meters

Platt Cat:PDTF923PANSNSNM017
Platt Item:0519344
Cat:F923PANSNSNM017
Mfr:Panduit
UPC:07498383209
Length:17 M
  • For help with OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498383209, SC Connector, Duplex, Patch Cord, PDTF923PANSNSNM017, Panduit, F923PANSNSNM017, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F923PANSNSNM017 OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum
Product Reminder
Product:
F923PANSNSNM017 OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum
Item # 0519344

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!