To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F923LANSNSNM020 OS2 2-fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0518914

Cat:

F923LANSNSNM020

Mfr:

UPC:

074983830374
(0) Write a review
$58.90 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

2 fiber OS2 SC APC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, 3mm jacket, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, Std IL 20 meters

Platt Cat:PDTF923LANSNSNM020
Platt Item:0518914
Cat:F923LANSNSNM020
UPC:074983830374
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:20 m
  • For help with OS2 2-fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983830374, Duplex, SC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTF923LANSNSNM020, Panduit, F923LANSNSNM020, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F923LANSNSNM020 OS2 2-fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC
Product Reminder
Product:
F923LANSNSNM020 OS2 2-fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC
Item # 0518914

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!