To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F923LANSNSNM012 OS2 2-fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0518896

Cat:

F923LANSNSNM012

Mfr:

UPC:

074983830275
(0) Write a review
$53.15 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

2 fiber OS2 SC APC duplex to SC duplex patch cord, 3mm jacket, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, Std IL 12 meters

Platt Cat:PDTF923LANSNSNM012
Platt Item:0518896
Cat:F923LANSNSNM012
UPC:074983830275
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:12 m
  • For help with OS2 2-fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983830275, SC Connector, Duplex, Patch Cord, PDTF923LANSNSNM012, Panduit, F923LANSNSNM012, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F923LANSNSNM012 OS2 2-fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC
Product Reminder
Product:
F923LANSNSNM012 OS2 2-fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord LSZH SC
Item # 0518896

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!