To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F912D55M8Y MTP Interconnect Cable Assembly, 8m *** Discontinued ***

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0219195

Cat:

F912D55M8Y

Mfr:

UPC:

07498304350
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

MTP Interconnect Cable Assembly, 8mCable: Singlemode Plenum Rated OS1 (9/125um), 12-Fiber Ribbon Cable, Yellow. Connector: Singlemode Female MTP 8m, Green with Black Boots *** Discontinued ***

Platt Cat:PDTF912D55M8Y
Platt Item:0219195
Cat:F912D55M8Y
UPC:07498304350
Category:
Color:Green/Yellow
Conductors:12-Fiber
Jacket:Riser
Length:8 m
Material:Fiber

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F912D55M8Y MTP Interconnect Cable Assembly, 8m *** Discontinued ***
Product Reminder
Product:
F912D55M8Y MTP Interconnect Cable Assembly, 8m *** Discontinued ***
Item # 0219195

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!