To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F82ELBNBNSNM031 G.657 A2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Patchcord LSZH

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0518432

Cat:

F82ELBNBNSNM031

Mfr:

UPC:

61305601677
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

G.657 A2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Patchcord LSZH

Platt Cat:PDTF82ELBNBNSNM031
Platt Item:0518432
Cat:F82ELBNBNSNM031
Mfr:Panduit
UPC:61305601677
Length:31 M
  • For help with G.657 A2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Patchcord LSZH from Panduit
  • Also known as: 61305601677, Duplex, LC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTF82ELBNBNSNM031, Panduit, F82ELBNBNSNM031, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F82ELBNBNSNM031 G.657 A2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Patchcord LSZH
Product Reminder
Product:
F82ELBNBNSNM031 G.657 A2 2 Fiber 1.6mm Patchcord LSZH
Item # 0518432

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!