To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F6LE2-10M20 ST-LC 62.5µm LSZH Dupl PC 1.6mm 20m

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0518128

Cat:

F6LE2-10M20

Mfr:

UPC:

07498386296
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

ST to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (two ST connectors on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 62.5/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTF6LE210M20
Platt Item:0518128
Cat:F6LE2-10M20
UPC:07498386296
Category:
Color:Orange
Length:20 m
  • For help with ST-LC 62.5µm LSZH Dupl PC 1.6mm 20m from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498386296, LC Connector, ST Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex, PDTF6LE210M20, Panduit, F6LE2-10M20, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F6LE2-10M20 ST-LC 62.5µm LSZH Dupl PC 1.6mm 20m
Product Reminder
Product:
F6LE2-10M20 ST-LC 62.5µm LSZH Dupl PC 1.6mm 20m
Item # 0518128

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!