To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F6E10K-10M3 Keyed LC (K-Slate) to LC, 62.5um, Duplex

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0517893

Cat:

F6E10K-10M3

Mfr:

UPC:

07498313118
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LC (keyed K slate) to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) 62.5/125µm

Platt Cat:PDTF6E10K10M3
Platt Item:0517893
Cat:F6E10K-10M3
UPC:07498313118
Category:
Color:Orange/Slate
Length:3 m
  • For help with Keyed LC (K-Slate) to LC, 62.5um, Duplex from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498313118, LC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex, PDTF6E10K10M3, Panduit, F6E10K-10M3, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F6E10K-10M3 Keyed LC (K-Slate) to LC, 62.5um, Duplex
Product Reminder
Product:
F6E10K-10M3 Keyed LC (K-Slate) to LC, 62.5um, Duplex
Item # 0517893

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!