To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F6E10F-10M3 LC (keyed F - dark blue) to LC 62.5µm D *** Discontinued ***

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0517863

Cat:

F6E10F-10M3

Mfr:

(0) Write a review
Discontinued
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LC (keyed F dark blue) to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) 62.5/125µm, Orange, 3 meters *** Discontinued ***

Platt Cat:E10F10M3
Platt Item:0517863
Cat:F6E10F-10M3
UPC:Not Available
Category:
Color:Dark Blue/Orange
Length:3 m

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F6E10F-10M3 LC (keyed F - dark blue) to LC 62.5µm D *** Discontinued *** Discontinued  
Product Reminder
Product:
F6E10F-10M3 LC (keyed F - dark blue) to LC 62.5µm D *** Discontinued ***
Item # 0517863

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!