To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F6E10-10M7Y 2-fiber OM1 LC to LC Duplex, OFNR (riser *** Discontinued ***

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0517805

Cat:

F6E10-10M7Y

Mfr:

UPC:

07498304200
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

2-fiber OM1 LC to LC Duplex, OFNR (riserLC to LC 62.5 Micron Duplex 1.6 mm Jacketed Cable Patch Cord, 7 Meters, Pass all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements, insertion loss per connection, 0.10dB typical, 0.30dB maximum, factory terminated and 100 percent tested for insertion loss, inserti *** Discontinued ***

Platt Cat:E1010M7Y
Platt Item:0517805
Cat:F6E10-10M7Y
UPC:07498304200
Category:
Color:Orange/Yellow
Length:7 m

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F6E10-10M7Y 2-fiber OM1 LC to LC Duplex, OFNR (riser *** Discontinued ***
Product Reminder
Product:
F6E10-10M7Y 2-fiber OM1 LC to LC Duplex, OFNR (riser *** Discontinued ***
Item # 0517805

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!