To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F6D4-NM6Y PC FC Pigtail 62.5µm Dupl mm 6m

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0517747

Cat:

F6D4-NM6Y

Mfr:

UPC:

07498304078
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

FC to pigtail multimode duplex patch cord (two FC connectors on one end and open on the other end) - 62.5/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTF6D4NM6Y
Platt Item:0517747
Cat:F6D4-NM6Y
UPC:07498304078
Category:
Color:Orange/Yellow
Length:6 m
  • For help with PC FC Pigtail 62.5µm Dupl mm 6m from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498304078, FC Connector, Patch Cord, Pigtail, PDTF6D4NM6Y, Panduit, F6D4-NM6Y, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F6D4-NM6Y PC FC Pigtail 62.5µm Dupl mm 6m
Product Reminder
Product:
F6D4-NM6Y PC FC Pigtail 62.5µm Dupl mm 6m
Item # 0517747

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!