To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F6D2-2M1Y ST-ST 62.5µm mm Dupl Patch Cord 1m

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0517686

Cat:

F6D2-2M1Y

Mfr:

UPC:

07498304014
(0) Write a review
$36.98 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

ST to ST multimode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (two ST connectors on each end) – 62.5/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTF6D22M1Y
Platt Item:0517686
Cat:F6D2-2M1Y
UPC:07498304014
Category:
Color:Orange
Length:1 Meter
Type:ST Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F6D2-2M1Y ST-ST 62.5µm mm Dupl Patch Cord 1m
Product Reminder
Product:
F6D2-2M1Y ST-ST 62.5µm mm Dupl Patch Cord 1m
Item # 0517686

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!