To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F62ERLNLNSNM035 OM1 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0517573

Cat:

F62ERLNLNSNM035

Mfr:

UPC:

074983791453
(0) Write a review
$94.97 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

2 fiber OM1 LC Duplex to LC Duplex OFNR (riser) rated 16mm jacketed cable Std IL 35m

Platt Cat:PDTF62ERLNLNSNM035
Platt Item:0517573
Cat:F62ERLNLNSNM035
UPC:074983791453
Category:
Color:Orange
Length:35 m
  • For help with OM1 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983791453, LC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex, PDTF62ERLNLNSNM035, Panduit, F62ERLNLNSNM035, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F62ERLNLNSNM035 OM1 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
Product Reminder
Product:
F62ERLNLNSNM035 OM1 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
Item # 0517573

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!