Panduit F5PE10G-NM10 LC (keyed G - Violet) to pigtail 50µm O

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0516619

Cat:

F5PE10G-NM10

Mfr:

UPC:

07498344907
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LC (keyed G - Violet) to pigtail multimode duplex plenum pigtail, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one keyed LC connector on one end and open on the other end) – 50/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTF5PE10GNM10
Platt Item:0516619
Cat:F5PE10G-NM10
UPC:07498344907
Category:
Color:Violet
Length:10 Meters
Type:LC Connector, Patch Cord, Pigtail

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F5PE10G-NM10 LC (keyed G - Violet) to pigtail 50µm O
Product Reminder
Product:
F5PE10G-NM10 LC (keyed G - Violet) to pigtail 50µm O
Item # 0516619

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!