To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F5LE10C-10M7 Keyed LC (C-Green) to LC, 50um, Duplex,

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0516559

Cat:

F5LE10C-10M7

Mfr:

UPC:

07498325490
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LC (keyed C - green) to LC connector, LSZH, multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and LC connector on other end) – 50/125µ m.

Platt Cat:PDTF5LE10C10M7
Platt Item:0516559
Cat:F5LE10C-10M7
UPC:07498325490
Category:
Color:Orange
Length:7 m
  • For help with Keyed LC (C-Green) to LC, 50um, Duplex, from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498325490, Duplex, LC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTF5LE10C10M7, Panduit, F5LE10C-10M7, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F5LE10C-10M7 Keyed LC (C-Green) to LC, 50um, Duplex,
Product Reminder
Product:
F5LE10C-10M7 Keyed LC (C-Green) to LC, 50um, Duplex,
Item # 0516559

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!