Panduit F5LE10B-10BM10 Keyed LC (B-Red) to Keyed LC (B-Red), 50

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0516553

Cat:

F5LE10B-10BM10

Mfr:

UPC:

07498311843
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LC (keyed B - red) to LC (keyed B - red) LSZH, multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) – 50/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTF5LE10B10BM10
Platt Item:0516553
Cat:F5LE10B-10BM10
UPC:07498311843
Category:
Color:Orange, Red
Length:10 Meters
Type:LC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F5LE10B-10BM10 Keyed LC (B-Red) to Keyed LC (B-Red), 50
Product Reminder
Product:
F5LE10B-10BM10 Keyed LC (B-Red) to Keyed LC (B-Red), 50
Item # 0516553

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!