To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F5E3-10DM30 SC to LC (keyed D - Yellow) 50µm Dupl 1

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0516401

Cat:

F5E3-10DM30

Mfr:

UPC:

07498306959
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

SC to LC (keyed D - Yellow) multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex SC connector on one end and one duplex keyed LC connector on the other end) – 50/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTF5E310DM30
Platt Item:0516401
Cat:F5E3-10DM30
UPC:07498306959
Category:
Color:Orange
Length:30 m
  • For help with SC to LC (keyed D - Yellow) 50µm Dupl 1 from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498306959, SC Connector, Duplex, LC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTF5E310DM30, Panduit, F5E3-10DM30, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F5E3-10DM30 SC to LC (keyed D - Yellow) 50µm Dupl 1
Product Reminder
Product:
F5E3-10DM30 SC to LC (keyed D - Yellow) 50µm Dupl 1
Item # 0516401

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!