To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F5E2-10M3Y ST to LC Multimode Duplex Patch Cord *** Discontinued ***

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0219388

Cat:

F5E2-10M3Y

Mfr:

(0) Write a review
Discontinued
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

ST to LC Multimode Duplex Patch Cord, 1.6mm Jacketed Cable (Two ST Connectors on One End and One Duplex LC Connector on the Other End) - 50/125um, Orange, 3 Meters Long *** Discontinued ***

Platt Cat:PDTF5E210M3Y
Platt Item:0219388
Cat:F5E2-10M3Y
UPC:Not Available
Category:
Color:Orange
Jacket:Riser
Length:3 m
Material:Fiber

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F5E2-10M3Y ST to LC Multimode Duplex Patch Cord *** Discontinued *** Discontinued  
Product Reminder
Product:
F5E2-10M3Y ST to LC Multimode Duplex Patch Cord *** Discontinued ***
Item # 0219388

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!