To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F5E10Q-10M5 LC (keyed Q - Charcoal) to LC 50µm Dupl

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0516281

Cat:

F5E10Q-10M5

Mfr:

UPC:

074983100668
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LC (keyed Q Charcoal) to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) 50/125µm, Orange, 5 meters

Platt Cat:PDTF5E10Q10M5
Platt Item:0516281
Cat:F5E10Q-10M5
Mfr:Panduit
UPC:074983100668
Color:Orange/Charcoal
  • For help with LC (keyed Q - Charcoal) to LC 50µm Dupl from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983100668, fiber optic cable, PDTF5E10Q10M5, Panduit, F5E10Q-10M5, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F5E10Q-10M5 LC (keyed Q - Charcoal) to LC 50µm Dupl
Product Reminder
Product:
F5E10Q-10M5 LC (keyed Q - Charcoal) to LC 50µm Dupl
Item # 0516281

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!