To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F5E10A-10AM6 LC (keyed A - Black) to LC (keyed A - Bl

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0516056

Cat:

F5E10A-10AM6

Mfr:

UPC:

074983065448
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LC (keyed A Black) to LC (keyed A Black) multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) 50/125µm, Orange, 6 meters

Platt Cat:PDTF5E10A10AM6
Platt Item:0516056
Cat:F5E10A-10AM6
UPC:074983065448
Category:
Color:Orange/Black
Length:6 m
  • For help with LC (keyed A - Black) to LC (keyed A - Bl from Panduit
  • Also known as: 074983065448, Duplex, LC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTF5E10A10AM6, Panduit, F5E10A-10AM6, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F5E10A-10AM6 LC (keyed A - Black) to LC (keyed A - Bl
Product Reminder
Product:
F5E10A-10AM6 LC (keyed A - Black) to LC (keyed A - Bl
Item # 0516056

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!