To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F5E10-10M20Y 2-fiber OM2 LC to LC Duplex, OFNR (riser

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0516024

Cat:

F5E10-10M20Y

Mfr:

UPC:

07498303863
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LC to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex LC connector on each end) - 50/125µm.

Platt Cat:PDTF5E1010M20Y
Platt Item:0516024
Cat:F5E10-10M20Y
UPC:07498303863
Category:
Color:Orange
Length:20 m
  • For help with 2-fiber OM2 LC to LC Duplex, OFNR (riser from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498303863, Duplex, LC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTF5E1010M20Y, Panduit, F5E10-10M20Y, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F5E10-10M20Y 2-fiber OM2 LC to LC Duplex, OFNR (riser
Product Reminder
Product:
F5E10-10M20Y 2-fiber OM2 LC to LC Duplex, OFNR (riser
Item # 0516024

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!