To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F52ELLNSNSNM035 OM2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, lsz

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0515602

Cat:

F52ELLNSNSNM035

Mfr:

UPC:

07498373020
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to SC duplex Std. IL.

Platt Cat:PDTF52ELLNSNSNM035
Platt Item:0515602
Cat:F52ELLNSNSNM035
UPC:07498373020
Category:
Color:Orange
Length:35 m
  • For help with OM2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, lsz from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498373020, SC Connector, LC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex, PDTF52ELLNSNSNM035, Panduit, F52ELLNSNSNM035, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F52ELLNSNSNM035 OM2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, lsz
Product Reminder
Product:
F52ELLNSNSNM035 OM2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, lsz
Item # 0515602

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!