To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F52ELLNSNSNM012 OM2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, lsz

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0515549

Cat:

F52ELLNSNSNM012

Mfr:

UPC:

07498372981
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to SC duplex Std. IL.

Platt Cat:PDTF52ELLNSNSNM012
Platt Item:0515549
Cat:F52ELLNSNSNM012
UPC:07498372981
Category:
Color:Orange
Length:12 m
  • For help with OM2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, lsz from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498372981, SC Connector, Duplex, LC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTF52ELLNSNSNM012, Panduit, F52ELLNSNSNM012, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F52ELLNSNSNM012 OM2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, lsz
Product Reminder
Product:
F52ELLNSNSNM012 OM2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket, patchcord, lsz
Item # 0515549

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!