To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F52ELLNLNSNM019 2-fiber OM2 LC duplex to LC duplex LSZH

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0515451

Cat:

F52ELLNLNSNM019

Mfr:

UPC:

07498378396
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM2 2-fiber 1.6mm jacket patchcord, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex, Std. IL.

Platt Cat:PDTF52ELLNLNSNM019
Platt Item:0515451
Cat:F52ELLNLNSNM019
UPC:07498378396
Category:
Color:Orange
Length:19 m
  • For help with 2-fiber OM2 LC duplex to LC duplex LSZH from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498378396, Duplex, LC Connector, Patch Cord, PDTF52ELLNLNSNM019, Panduit, F52ELLNLNSNM019, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F52ELLNLNSNM019 2-fiber OM2 LC duplex to LC duplex LSZH
Product Reminder
Product:
F52ELLNLNSNM019 2-fiber OM2 LC duplex to LC duplex LSZH
Item # 0515451

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!