To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F523RSNSNSNM022 OM2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser S

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0515373

Cat:

F523RSNSNSNM022

Mfr:

UPC:

07498382233
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM2 2-fiber 3mm jacket patchcord, Riser (OFNR) rated, SC duplex to SC duplex, Std. IL.

Platt Cat:PDTF523RSNSNSNM022
Platt Item:0515373
Cat:F523RSNSNSNM022
Mfr:Panduit
UPC:07498382233
Length:22 M
  • For help with OM2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser S from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498382233, SC Connector, Patch Cord, Duplex, PDTF523RSNSNSNM022, Panduit, F523RSNSNSNM022, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F523RSNSNSNM022 OM2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser S
Product Reminder
Product:
F523RSNSNSNM022 OM2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Riser S
Item # 0515373

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!