To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Panduit F523PSNSNSNM017 OM2 2-fiber 3mm jacket patchcord, plenum

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0515233

Cat:

F523PSNSNSNM017

Mfr:

UPC:

07498381710
(0) Write a review
Call for Price
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Call For Availability
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

OM2 2-fiber 3mm jacket patchcord, plenum (OFNP) rated, SC duplex to SC duplex, Std. IL.

Platt Cat:PDTF523PSNSNSNM017
Platt Item:0515233
Cat:F523PSNSNSNM017
Mfr:Panduit
UPC:07498381710
Length:17 M
  • For help with OM2 2-fiber 3mm jacket patchcord, plenum from Panduit
  • Also known as: 07498381710, SC Connector, Duplex, Patch Cord, PDTF523PSNSNSNM017, Panduit, F523PSNSNSNM017, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Panduit F523PSNSNSNM017 OM2 2-fiber 3mm jacket patchcord, plenum
Product Reminder
Product:
F523PSNSNSNM017 OM2 2-fiber 3mm jacket patchcord, plenum
Item # 0515233

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!