To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Leviton UPSSC-S01 Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM SC/SC

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0728225

Cat:

UPSSC-S01

Mfr:

UPC:

078477260081
(0) Write a review
Discontinued
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Simplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Single-Mode, Connectors: SC/SC, Length: 3.281 ft.

Platt Cat:LEVUPSSCS01
Platt Item:0728225
Cat:UPSSC-S01
UPC:078477260081
Category:
Jacket:Riser
Length:1 m
Material:Fiber
  • For help with Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM SC/SC from Leviton
  • Also known as: 078477260081, Fiber Optic, Simplex, Single-Mode, LEVUPDSSCS01, LEVUPSSCS01, Leviton, UPSSC-S01, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord
  • Equivalent to:
    • Hellermann Tyton
    • FA1SMSCSC
    • Major Custom Cbl
    • FCDSASCB-1M
    • Systimax
    • FDWSCSC32-JXM1

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Leviton UPSSC-S01 Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM SC/SC Discontinued  
Product Reminder
Product:
UPSSC-S01 Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM SC/SC
Item # 0728225

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!