To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Leviton UPDST-S03 Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM ST/ST

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0663743

Cat:

UPDST-S03

Mfr:

UPC:

078477588734
(0) Write a review
$23.05 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Single-Mode, 9/125 um, Connectors: ST/ST, Length: 9.843 ft.

Platt Cat:LEVUPDSTS03
Platt Item:0663743
Cat:UPDST-S03
UPC:078477588734
Category:
Jacket:Riser
Length:3 m
Material:Fiber
  • For help with Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM ST/ST from Leviton
  • Also known as: 078477588734, Single Mode, Single-Mode, Fiber Optic, Duplex, LEVUPDSTS03, Leviton, UPDST-S03, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord
  • Equivalent to:
    • Allen Tel
    • GBST2-D1-03
    • Corning
    • 616101R5116003M
    • Fiberton
    • 808076
    • Ortronics
    • OR-626DF3BR-EE003M
    • Panduit
    • F9D2-2M3Y
    More...

Associated (0)

Leviton UPDST-S03 Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM ST/ST
Product Reminder
Product:
UPDST-S03 Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM ST/ST
Item # 0663743

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!