To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Leviton UPDSC-S03 Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM SC/SC

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0663738

Cat:

UPDSC-S03

Mfr:

UPC:

078477588871
(0) Write a review
$23.17 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Single-Mode, Connectors: SC/SC, Length: 9.843 ft.

Platt Cat:LEVUPDSCS03
Platt Item:0663738
Cat:UPDSC-S03
UPC:078477588871
Category:
Jacket:Riser
Length:3 m
Material:Fiber
  • For help with Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM SC/SC from Leviton
  • Also known as: 078477588871, Fiber Optic, Single-Mode, Duplex, LEVUPDSSCS03, LEVUPSSCS03, LEVUPDSCS03, Leviton, UPDSC-S03, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord
  • Equivalent to:
    • Allen Tel
    • GBSC2-D1-03
    • Belden
    • AX200095
    • Corning
    • 393902R5131010F
    • Hubbell
    • DFPCSCSCS3SM
    • Ortronics
    • OR-626DC3IR-RR003M
    More...

Substitutes (0)

Leviton UPDSC-S03 Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM SC/SC
Product Reminder
Product:
UPDSC-S03 Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM SC/SC
Item # 0663738

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!