To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Leviton 62DST-M03 Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M ST/ST

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0350327

Cat:

62DST-M03

Mfr:

UPC:

078477261279
(0) Write a review
$22.24 EA
Company Wide: 38
1In other users' carts

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Multimode, 125 um, Micron: 62.5, Connectors: ST/ST, Length: 9.843 ft.

Platt Cat:LEV62DSTM03
Platt Item:0350327
Cat:62DST-M03
UPC:078477261279
Category:
Jacket:Riser
Length:3 m
Material:Fiber
  • For help with Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M ST/ST from Leviton
  • Also known as: 078477261279, Fiber Optic, Multi-Mode, Duplex, Multimode, patch cord, fiber optic, riser, non plenum, st, LEV62DSTM03, Leviton, 62DST-M03, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord
  • Equivalent to:
    • Allen Tel
    • GBST2-D2-03
    • Commscope
    • RFJ-02ZC-29-6F-STU-03-STU
    • Hellermann Tyton
    • FA3STST
    • Lynn Electronics
    • STSTDUPMM-3M
    • Ortronics
    • OR-61150D62003M33C
    More...

Associated (0)

Leviton 62DST-M03 Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M ST/ST
Product Reminder
Product:
62DST-M03 Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M ST/ST
Item # 0350327

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!