To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Leviton 62DST-M01 Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M ST/ST

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0397685

Cat:

62DST-M01

Mfr:

UPC:

078477261255
(0) Write a review
$20.21 EA
Company Wide: 66
1In other users' carts

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Multimode, 125 um, Micron: 62.5, Connectors: ST/ST, Length: 3.281 ft.

Platt Cat:LEV62DSTM01
Platt Item:0397685
Cat:62DST-M01
UPC:078477261255
Category:
Jacket:Riser
Length:1 m
Material:Fiber
  • For help with Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M ST/ST from Leviton
  • Also known as: 078477261255, Multimode, Multi-Mode, Fiber Optic, Duplex, patch cord, fiber optic, riser, non plenum, st, LEV62DSTM01, Leviton, 62DST-M01, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord
  • Equivalent to:
    • Allen Tel
    • GBST2-D2-01
    • Hellermann Tyton
    • FA1STST
    • Hubbell
    • DFPCSTSTC1MM
    • Major Custom Cbl
    • FD6AST-1M
    • Ortronics
    • OR-61150D62001M33C
    More...

Associated (0)

Leviton 62DST-M01 Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M ST/ST
Product Reminder
Product:
62DST-M01 Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M ST/ST
Item # 0397685

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!