Leviton 62DCT-M01 Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M SC/ST

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0397680

Cat:

62DCT-M01

Mfr:

UPC:

078477260616
(0) Write a review
$19.97 EA
Company Wide: 99

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Multimode, 125 um, Micron: 62.5, Connectors: SC/ST, Length: 3.281 ft.

Platt Cat:LEV62DCTM01
Platt Item:0397680
Cat:62DCT-M01
UPC:078477260616
Category: Fiber Optic
Gauge:Micron - 62.5
Jacket:Non-Plenum, Riser
Length:3.281 ft
Material:Fiber
Type:Multi-Mode, Duplex, Multimode, Fiber Optic
Leviton 62DCT-M01 Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M SC/ST
Product Reminder
Product:
62DCT-M01 Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M SC/ST
Item # 0397680

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!