Leviton 5LDSC-M01 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0127129

Cat:

5LDSC-M01

Mfr:

UPC:

078477261224
(0) Write a review
$20.21 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-52884a-midnight (pst) 7 DaysEmail Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Multimode, 125 um, Micron: 50, Connectors: SC/SC, Length: 3.280 ft.

Platt Cat:LEV5LDSCM01
Platt Item:0127129
Cat:5LDSC-M01
UPC:078477261224
Category:
Gauge:Micron - 50
Jacket:Non-Plenum, Riser
Length:3.280 ft
Material:Fiber
Type:Multi-Mode, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Multimode
  • For help with Fiber Optic Patch Cord from Leviton, call Platt at 800-257-5288 from 4a - midnight (pst) 7 days.
  • Also known as: 078477261224, LEV5LDSCM01, Leviton, 5LDSC-M01, Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cables, Wire, Cables, Cords

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Leviton 5LDSC-M01 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Product Reminder
Product:
5LDSC-M01 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Item # 0127129

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!