To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

Leviton 5LDLC-M09 LEV 5LDLC-M09 PCORD OM3 LC-LC 9M

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0289032

Cat:

5LDLC-M09

Mfr:

UPC:

078477559741
(0) Write a review
$31.00 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

LEV 5LDLC-M09 OM3 LC-LC 9M

Platt Cat:LEV5LDLCM09
Platt Item:0289032
Cat:5LDLC-M09
Mfr:Leviton
UPC:078477559741
Length:9 m
  • For help with LEV 5LDLC-M09 PCORD OM3 LC-LC 9M from Leviton
  • Also known as: 078477559741, Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, patch cord fiber optic, LEV5LDLCM09, Leviton, 5LDLC-M09, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

Leviton 5LDLC-M09 LEV 5LDLC-M09 PCORD OM3 LC-LC 9M
Product Reminder
Product:
5LDLC-M09 LEV 5LDLC-M09 PCORD OM3 LC-LC 9M
Item # 0289032

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!