HellermannTyton VFA9LCLCOM2 50 micron LC/LC

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0101498

Cat:

VFA9LCLCOM2

Mfr:

UPC:

089306373490
(0) Write a review
$40.69 EA
Usually ships in 2-4 days
Company Wide: 8

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Multimode, 125 um, Micron: 50, OM2, Connectors: LC/LC, Length: 29.6 ft. 9 meter.

Platt Cat:TYNVFA9LCLCOM2
Platt Item:0101498
Cat:VFA9LCLCOM2
UPC:089306373490
Category: Fiber Optic
Jacket:Riser, Non-Plenum
Length:29.6 ft
Material:Fiber
Type:Fiber Optic, Duplex, Multimode

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

HellermannTyton VFA9LCLCOM2 50 micron LC/LC
Product Reminder
Product:
VFA9LCLCOM2 50 micron LC/LC
Item # 0101498

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!