HellermannTyton VFA8LCLCOM2 50 LC/LC

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0101496

Cat:

VFA8LCLCOM2

Mfr:

UPC:

089306373483
(0) Write a review
$48.66 EA
Usually ships in 2-4 days
Company Wide: 10

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Multimode, 125 um, Micron: 50, OM2, Connectors: LC/LC, Length: 26.3 ft. 8 meter.

Platt Cat:TYNVFA8LCLCOM2
Platt Item:0101496
Cat:VFA8LCLCOM2
UPC:089306373483
Category: Fiber Optic
Jacket:Riser, Non-Plenum
Length:26.3 ft
Material:Fiber
Type:Fiber Optic, Duplex, Multimode

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

HellermannTyton VFA8LCLCOM2 50 LC/LC
Product Reminder
Product:
VFA8LCLCOM2 50 LC/LC
Item # 0101496

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!