HellermannTyton VFA6LCLCOM2 50 micron LC/LC

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0103634

Cat:

VFA6LCLCOM2

Mfr:

UPC:

089306373476
(0) Write a review
$35.44 EA
Usually ships in 2-4 days
Company Wide: 8

Qty:  EA

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Multimode, 125 um, Micron: 50, OM2, Connectors: LC/LC, Length: 19.7 ft. 6 meter.

Platt Cat:TYNVFA6LCLCOM2
Platt Item:0103634
Cat:VFA6LCLCOM2
UPC:089306373476
Category: Fiber Optic
Jacket:Non-Plenum, Riser
Length:19.7 ft
Material:Fiber
Type:Multimode, Fiber Optic, Duplex

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

HellermannTyton VFA6LCLCOM2 50 micron LC/LC
Product Reminder
Product:
VFA6LCLCOM2 50 micron LC/LC
Item # 0103634

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!