HellermannTyton VFA5SCSCOS2 SM SC/LC

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0104637

Cat:

VFA5SCSCOS2

Mfr:

UPC:

089306374480
(0) Write a review
$19.15 EA
Usually ships in 2-4 days
Company Wide: 1
1In other users' carts

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Single-Mode, 9/125 um, OS2, Connectors: SC/SC, Length: 16.4 ft. 5 meters.

Platt Cat:TYNVFA5SCSCOS2
Platt Item:0104637
Cat:VFA5SCSCOS2
UPC:089306374480
Category: Fiber Optic
Jacket:Riser, Non-Plenum
Length:16.4 ft
Material:Fiber
Type:Single-Mode, Fiber Optic, Duplex

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

HellermannTyton VFA5SCSCOS2 SM SC/LC
Product Reminder
Product:
VFA5SCSCOS2 SM SC/LC
Item # 0104637

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!