To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

HellermannTyton VFA5SCSCOM3 FTSC-SC Duplex OM3 Fiber Asm, 5M, Aqua

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

1260194

Cat:

VFA5SCSCOM3

Mfr:

UPC:

089306421757
(0) Write a review
$37.49 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

FT SC - SC Duplex OM3 Fiber Assembly, 5M, Aqua, 1/pkg

Platt Cat:TYNVFA5SCSCOM3
Platt Item:1260194
Cat:VFA5SCSCOM3
UPC:089306421757
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:5 m
  • For help with FTSC-SC Duplex OM3 Fiber Asm, 5M, Aqua from HellermannTyton
  • Also known as: 089306421757, patch cord, fiber optic, sc, om3, fiber assembly, TYNVFA5SCSCOM3, HellermannTyton, VFA5SCSCOM3, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord, Tyton

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

HellermannTyton VFA5SCSCOM3 FTSC-SC Duplex OM3 Fiber Asm, 5M, Aqua
Product Reminder
Product:
VFA5SCSCOM3 FTSC-SC Duplex OM3 Fiber Asm, 5M, Aqua
Item # 1260194

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!