To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

HellermannTyton VFA3SCSTOS2 FTSC-ST Duplex OS2 Fiber Asmbl, 3M, YLW

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

1260212

Cat:

VFA3SCSTOS2

Mfr:

UPC:

089306421788
(0) Write a review
$30.53 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

FT SC - ST Duplex OS2 Fiber Assembly, 3M, Yellow, 1/pkg

Platt Cat:TYNVFA3SCSTOS2
Platt Item:1260212
Cat:VFA3SCSTOS2
UPC:089306421788
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:3 m
  • For help with FTSC-ST Duplex OS2 Fiber Asmbl, 3M, YLW from HellermannTyton
  • Also known as: 089306421788, fiber optic, patch cord, st, os2, fiber assembly, TYNVFA3SCSTOS2, HellermannTyton, VFA3SCSTOS2, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord, Tyton

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

HellermannTyton VFA3SCSTOS2 FTSC-ST Duplex OS2 Fiber Asmbl, 3M, YLW
Product Reminder
Product:
VFA3SCSTOS2 FTSC-ST Duplex OS2 Fiber Asmbl, 3M, YLW
Item # 1260212

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!