To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

HellermannTyton VFA3LCSCOS2 FTLC-SC Duplex OS2 Fiber Asmbl, 3M, YLW

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0104643

Cat:

VFA3LCSCOS2

Mfr:

UPC:

089306358442
(0) Write a review
Discontinued
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

FT LC - SC Duplex OS2 Fiber Assembly, 3M, Yellow, 1/pkg

Platt Cat:TYNVFA3LCSCOS2
Platt Item:0104643
Cat:VFA3LCSCOS2
UPC:089306358442
Country of Origin:CHINA
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:3 m
  • For help with FTLC-SC Duplex OS2 Fiber Asmbl, 3M, YLW from HellermannTyton
  • Also known as: 089306358442, TYNVFA3LCSCOS2, VFA3LCSCOS2, patch cord, fiber optic, sc, os2, fiber assembly, HellermannTyton, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord, Tyton

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

HellermannTyton VFA3LCSCOS2 FTLC-SC Duplex OS2 Fiber Asmbl, 3M, YLW Discontinued  
Product Reminder
Product:
VFA3LCSCOS2 FTLC-SC Duplex OS2 Fiber Asmbl, 3M, YLW
Item # 0104643

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!