To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

HellermannTyton VFA3LCSCOM1 LC-SC Duplex OM1 Fiber Assembly, 3M, Orange

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0104664

Cat:

VFA3LCSCOM1

Mfr:

UPC:

089306356233
(0) Write a review
$22.93 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

FT LC - SC Duplex OM1 Fiber Assembly, 3M, Orange, 1/pkg

Platt Cat:TYNVFA3LCSCOM1
Platt Item:0104664
Cat:VFA3LCSCOM1
UPC:089306356233
Country of Origin:CHINA
Category:
Jacket:Riser
Length:3 m
Material:Fiber

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

HellermannTyton VFA3LCSCOM1 LC-SC Duplex OM1 Fiber Assembly, 3M, Orange
Product Reminder
Product:
VFA3LCSCOM1 LC-SC Duplex OM1 Fiber Assembly, 3M, Orange
Item # 0104664

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!