To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

HellermannTyton VFA3LCLCOM3 FTLC-LC Duplex OM3 Fiber Asmbl, 3M, Aqua

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0116563

Cat:

VFA3LCLCOM3

Mfr:

UPC:

089306354116
(0) Write a review
$56.10 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

FT LC - LC Duplex OM3 Fiber Assembly, 3M, Aqua, 1/pkg

Platt Cat:TYNVFA3LCLCOM3
Platt Item:0116563
Cat:VFA3LCLCOM3
UPC:089306354116
Country of Origin:CHINA
Category:
Color:Aqua
Length:3 m
  • For help with FTLC-LC Duplex OM3 Fiber Asmbl, 3M, Aqua from HellermannTyton
  • Also known as: 089306354116, patch cord, fiber optic, lc, om3, fiber assembly, TYNVFA3LCLCOM3, HellermannTyton, VFA3LCLCOM3, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord, Tyton

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

HellermannTyton VFA3LCLCOM3 FTLC-LC Duplex OM3 Fiber Asmbl, 3M, Aqua
Product Reminder
Product:
VFA3LCLCOM3 FTLC-LC Duplex OM3 Fiber Asmbl, 3M, Aqua
Item # 0116563

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!