To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

HellermannTyton VFA20LCSCOS2 SM LC/SC Patch Cord

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0104647

Cat:

VFA20LCSCOS2

Mfr:

UPC:

089306373063
(0) Write a review
Discontinued
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Single-Mode, 9/125 um, OS2, Connectors: LC/SC, Length: 65.6 ft. 20 meters.

Platt Cat:TYNVFA20LCSCOS2
Platt Item:0104647
Cat:VFA20LCSCOS2
UPC:089306373063
Category:
Jacket:Riser
Length:20 m
Material:Fiber
  • For help with SM LC/SC Patch Cord from HellermannTyton
  • Also known as: 089306373063, Single-Mode, Fiber Optic, Duplex, TYNVFA20LCSCOS2, HellermannTyton, VFA20LCSCOS2, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord, Tyton

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

HellermannTyton VFA20LCSCOS2 SM LC/SC Patch Cord Discontinued  
Product Reminder
Product:
VFA20LCSCOS2 SM LC/SC Patch Cord
Item # 0104647

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!