To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

HellermannTyton VFA20LCSCOM2 FTLC-SC Duplex OM2 Fiber Asm, 20M, ORG

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

1260171

Cat:

VFA20LCSCOM2

Mfr:

UPC:

089306372752
(0) Write a review
$80.40 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

FT LC - SC Duplex OM2 Fiber Assembly, 20M, Orange, 1/pkg

Platt Cat:TYNVFA20LCSCOM2
Platt Item:1260171
Cat:VFA20LCSCOM2
UPC:089306372752
Country of Origin:UNITED STATES
Category:
Color:Orange
Length:20 m
  • For help with FTLC-SC Duplex OM2 Fiber Asm, 20M, ORG from HellermannTyton
  • Also known as: 089306372752, fiber optic, patch cord, sc, om2, fiber assembly, TYNVFA20LCSCOM2, HellermannTyton, VFA20LCSCOM2, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord, Tyton

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

HellermannTyton VFA20LCSCOM2 FTLC-SC Duplex OM2 Fiber Asm, 20M, ORG
Product Reminder
Product:
VFA20LCSCOM2 FTLC-SC Duplex OM2 Fiber Asm, 20M, ORG
Item # 1260171

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!