To Our Valued Customers: COVID-19 Update

HellermannTyton VFA1SCSCOS2 FTSC-SC Duplex OS2 Fiber Asmbl, 1M, YLW

You currently have this product in an open order View Order

Item:

0104634

Cat:

VFA1SCSCOS2

Mfr:

UPC:

089306355076
(0) Write a review
$25.52 EA
Call For Availability
800-257-5288Email Live Help
Company Wide: 0

Qty:  EA

*Wire-Cuts can take 1-2 business days to ship

FT SC - SC Duplex OS2 Fiber Assembly, 1M, Yellow, 1/pkg

Platt Cat:TYNVFA1SCSCOS2
Platt Item:0104634
Cat:VFA1SCSCOS2
UPC:089306355076
Country of Origin:CHINA
Category:
Color:Yellow
Length:1 m
  • For help with FTSC-SC Duplex OS2 Fiber Asmbl, 1M, YLW from HellermannTyton
  • Also known as: 089306355076, TYNVFA1SCSCOS2, VFA1SCSCOS2, patch cord, fiber optic, sc, os2, fiber assembly, HellermannTyton, Patch Cords - Fiber Optic, Jumpers & Patch Cords, Voice, Data & Video Cable, Wire, Cable, Cord, Tyton

Associated (0)

Substitutes (0)

Others Also Bought (0)

HellermannTyton VFA1SCSCOS2 FTSC-SC Duplex OS2 Fiber Asmbl, 1M, YLW
Product Reminder
Product:
VFA1SCSCOS2 FTSC-SC Duplex OS2 Fiber Asmbl, 1M, YLW
Item # 0104634

Special Promo

Feedback

Contact Type

Allowed files: docx | doc | zip | png | gif | jpg | tiff | pdf
Maxiumum upload size: 5MB
Incorrect file type. Try a different file.
Loading...
View Cart
Sign In or Register
We're here to help!